Wishlist(10)

0

Cart

$ 0.00

  • Home
  • /
  • 2m ST-ST 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Yellow

2m ST-ST 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Yellow

Cost-effective solution that provides high bandwidth and transmission rates over longer distances. With ST to ST termination this high quality fiber optic patch cable is specifically designed for gigabit ethernet applications. The patented injection molding process provides each connection greater durability in resisting pulls strains and impacts from cabling installs.

Each cable is 100% optically inspected and tested for insertion loss before you receive it. A pull-proof jacket design surrounds the popular 9/125 Single-mode fiber immune to electrical interference.

$ 34.46

option

Quantity

Questions & Answers

Have a Question?

Be the first to ask a question about this.

Ask a Question

free shipping

Huge Bazzar offers FREE Shipping in the continental United States

24 X 7 Support

Customer Serivice is available 24/7 via email or chat. We value our customer

Wholesale & Drop Ship

Please contact us for Wholesale price and drop shipping after you create an account with us

Open modal

Successful Message

Item has been successfully added to cart.

Continue shopping Checkout