Wishlist(10)

0

Cart

$ 0.00

  • Home
  • /
  • Arista Networks® QSFP-100G-SR4 Compatible 100GBase-SR QSFP28 Transceiver (MMF 850nm 100m MPO DOM)

Arista Networks® QSFP-100G-SR4 Compatible 100GBase-SR QSFP28 Transceiver (MMF 850nm 100m MPO DOM)

This Arista Networks® QSFP-100G-SR4 Compatible QSFP28 transceiver provides 100GBase-SR throughput up to 100m over multi-mode fiber (MMF) at a wavelength of 850nm using a MPO connector. It is guaranteed to be 100% compatible with the equivalent Arista Networks® transceiver. This easy to install hot swappable transceiver has been programmed uniquely serialized and data-traffic and application tested to ensure that it will initialize and perform identically. Digital optical monitoring (DOM) support is also present to allow access to real-time operating parameters. All Legrand transceivers are Trade Agreements Act (TAA) compliant.

$ 1,323.13

option

Quantity

Questions & Answers

Have a Question?

Be the first to ask a question about this.

Ask a Question

free shipping

Huge Bazzar offers FREE Shipping in the continental United States

24 X 7 Support

Customer Serivice is available 24/7 via email or chat. We value our customer

Wholesale & Drop Ship

Please contact us for Wholesale price and drop shipping after you create an account with us

Open modal

Successful Message

Item has been successfully added to cart.

Continue shopping Checkout