Wishlist(10)

0

Cart

$ 0.00

  • Home
  • /
  • 5m ST-ST 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Blue

5m ST-ST 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Blue

With ST to ST termination this high quality fiber optic patch cable is specifically designed for ethernet multimedia or communication applications. The ST connector features a bayonet locking system.

The patented injection molding process provides each connection greater durability in resisting pulls strains and impacts from cabling installs.

Each cable is 100% optically inspected and tested for insertion loss before you receive it. A pull-proof jacket design surrounds the popular 62.5/125 multimode fiber immune to electrical interference.

$ 27.56

option

Quantity

Questions & Answers

Have a Question?

Be the first to ask a question about this.

Ask a Question

free shipping

Huge Bazzar offers FREE Shipping in the continental United States

24 X 7 Support

Customer Serivice is available 24/7 via email or chat. We value our customer

Wholesale & Drop Ship

Please contact us for Wholesale price and drop shipping after you create an account with us

Open modal

Successful Message

Item has been successfully added to cart.

Continue shopping Checkout